Timetables for journey planning

Timetable 2019

Route 94

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus     
Trinity Square - Southbound     
Frossard House - Eastbound     
Fermain Road - Southbound     
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
Old Mill - Westbound     
St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
Les Landes - Westbound     
Torteval Church - Westbound     
Pleinmont - Northbound     
Fort Grey - Northbound     
L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35  
Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37  
Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37  
Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39  
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41  
Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42  
St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44  
Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51  
Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51  
Torteval Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58  
Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01  
Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03  
L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:11 19:06 21:06  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
    Les Landes - Eastbound     
    Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
    St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
    Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
    Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
    Frossard House - Eastbound     
    Trinity Square - Northbound     
    Town Terminus     
    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:14 19:09 21:09  
    Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 19:16 21:16  
    Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 19:17 21:17  
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27 19:22 21:22  
    St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28 19:23 21:23  
    Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30 19:25 21:25  
    Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:32 19:27 21:27  
    Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:35 19:30 21:30  
    Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:36 19:31 21:31  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:43 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:43 19:38 21:38  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus     
      Trinity Square - Southbound     
      Frossard House - Eastbound     
      Fermain Road - Southbound     
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
      Old Mill - Westbound     
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
      Les Landes - Westbound     
      Torteval Church - Westbound     
      Pleinmont - Northbound     
      Fort Grey - Northbound     
      L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
      Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35  
      Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37  
      Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37  
      Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39  
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41  
      Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42  
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44  
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51  
      Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51  
      Torteval Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58  
      Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01  
      Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03  
      L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Saturday

        L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
        Les Landes - Eastbound     
        Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
        St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
        Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
        Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
        Frossard House - Eastbound     
        Trinity Square - Northbound     
        Town Terminus     
        L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:14 19:09 21:09  
        Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 19:16 21:16  
        Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 19:17 21:17  
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27 19:22 21:22  
        St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28 19:23 21:23  
        Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30 19:25 21:25  
        Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:32 19:27 21:27  
        Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:35 19:30 21:30  
        Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:36 19:31 21:31  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:43 19:38 21:38  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus     
          Trinity Square - Southbound     
          Frossard House - Eastbound     
          Fermain Road - Southbound     
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
          Old Mill - Westbound     
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
          Les Landes - Westbound     
          Torteval Church - Westbound     
          Pleinmont - Northbound     
          Fort Grey - Northbound     
          L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
          Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35  
          Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37  
          Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37  
          Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39  
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41  
          Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42  
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44  
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51  
          Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51  
          Torteval Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58  
          Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01  
          Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03  
          L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Sunday

            L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
            Les Landes - Eastbound     
            Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
            St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
            Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
            Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
            Frossard House - Eastbound     
            Trinity Square - Northbound     
            Town Terminus     
            L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:14 19:09  
            Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 19:16  
            Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 19:17  
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27 19:22  
            St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28 19:23  
            Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30 19:25  
            Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:32 19:27  
            Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:35 19:30  
            Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:36 19:31  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:43 19:38  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.